WE ARE HERE
We are committed to maintaining the standard for excellence and leadership. Our Primary goal is to provide the highest level of service to our clients through integrity.
883 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$283,000
$289,900
2.4%1108 Palisades Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$283,000
$289,900
2.4%1108 Palisades Dr, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$435,000
$449,000
3.1%121 N Martin Luther King Boulevard #206, Lexington, KY 40507
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$435,000
$449,000
3.1%121 N Martin Luther King Blvd #206, Lexington, KY 40507
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$675,000
$675,000
1101 Harrington Mill Rd, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$322,500
$345,000
6.5%134 Hemingway Place, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$230,000
$230,000
1030 Butler Dr, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$230,000
$230,000
1030 Butler Drive, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$322,500
$345,000
6.5%134 Hemingway Pl, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$398,000
$409,900
2.9%1018 Stratton WAY, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$510,000
$510,000
3923 Grandview Ave, Louisville, KY 40207
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$230,000
$235,000
2.1%12445 Mount Eden Rd, Mt Eden, KY 40046
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$215,000
$215,000
143 Alto St, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$378,000
$378,000
251 Carrithers Ln, Taylorsville, KY 40071
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$125,000
$145,000
13.8%5 Cropper Rd, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$230,000
$250,000
8.0%26 Lanter Dr, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$435,000
$435,000
274 Wesley-Miller Ln, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$435,000
$435,000
274 Wesley-Miller Lane, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$805,000
$799,900
0.6%4643 Eminence PIKE, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$295,000
$295,000
628 Gina Dr, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$308,000
$308,000
504 Chaucer Drive, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$320,000
$320,000
3015 Mason WAY, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

$279,900
$279,900
596 Bishop Drive, Lexington, KY 40505
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co, LLC

$140,000
$169,900
17.6%538 First St, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Torrey Smith Realty Co., LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 37